The Leasehold has Landings
Please contact Ron Yang and Zoran Farac.
The deal has landed and it’s packed with absolute value.
• 2-big bedrooms +
• 2-bathrooms +
• 1-car
= Big Value for a Small Price
Rental Appraisal at $640 – $690 per week which puts the annual income around $34,840 per annum
minus the expenses of:
– Body Corporate: $9,115.08
– Council Rates: $1,741.82
Potential Net Income: $23,900/annum
Whats this worth to you? Come and tell us on Auction Day 12:00, 2nd June 2026!
Harcourts Property Ventures G01/223D Green Lane West, Epsom
Overview
- Company: Harcourts
- Address: 311/8 Ronayne Street, Auckland Central, Auckland
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Parking: 1
- Price type: by auction
- View/Open home: by appointment

Leave feedback about this
You must be logged in to post a review.